AMBITIOUS CREATIVE LTD, Mancot

AMBITIOUS CREATIVE LTD
4 Rhesdai Penarlag
CH5 2GB Mancot
Flintshire Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
AMBITIOUS CREATIVE LTD
Reg. office address
4 RHESDAI PENARLAG, CH5 2GB, MANCOT, Flintshire
Company Number
08387911
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/09/2016 - NEW GEEK MEDIA LTD
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
04 Feb 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
8 Bradford Street Handbridge Chester Cheshire CH4 7DF
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AMBITIOUS CREATIVE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 17 PHOENIX STREET
    CH5 2PD  Sandycroft
  2. 5 EVANSLEIGH DRIVE
    CH5 2PG  Sandycroft
  3. 110 Gladstone Way
    CH5 3HF  Deeside
  4. 4 ROSSLYN CLOSE
    CH5 3PG  Hawarden
  5. Unit 3, St. Ives Way, Factory Rd, Sandycroft
    CH5 2QS  Sandycroft
  6. Unit B, St Ives Way Engineer Park
    CH5 2QS  Sandycroft
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies